SponsorsYour product here — sponsor
CAICHINAAI

Comparison

DeepSeek V4 Pro vs GLM 5.3 vs Kimi K3.1 Pro

DeepSeek V4 Pro vs GLM 5.3 vs Kimi K3.1 Pro: DeepSeek V4 Pro $1.32 in · $3.96 out; GLM 5.3 $1.4 in · $4.4 out; Kimi K3.1 Pro $2 in · $10 out. Context and…

Last updated .

Input $ / 1M tokens

DeepSeek V4 Pro$1.32
GLM 5.3$1.4
Kimi K3.1 Pro$2

Output $ / 1M tokens

DeepSeek V4 Pro$3.96
GLM 5.3$4.4
Kimi K3.1 Pro$10

Context window

DeepSeek V4 Pro1,048,576
GLM 5.31,048,576
Kimi K3.1 Pro1,048,576

GLM 5.3

$1.4 in · $4.4 out

USD per 1M tokens

DeepSeek V4 ProGLM 5.3Kimi K3.1 Pro
Price$1.32 in · $3.96 out$1.4 in · $4.4 out$2 in · $10 out
UnitUSD per 1M tokensUSD per 1M tokensUSD per 1M tokens
Open weightsYesYes—
Intl APIYesYesYes
OpenRouterYesYesYes
RecordOpenOpenOpen